Login
Add Snippet

Team Records - Meters

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Meters (25m)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
6 & Under
Boys
2003
Daria Oberholzer
23.40
25 Free
19.72
Rowan Donovan
2011
1999
Jenna Igel
26.49
25 Back
28.69
Carson Burt
2005
Girls
8 & Under
Boys
1988
S. Oakes, B. Clark, B. Huntington, L. Fluharty
1:29.34
100 Medley Relay
1:37.39
Manderville, Robbins, Huntington, Whitelaw
1988
1991
Kristen Norcom
19.98
25 Fly
19.75
Rowan Donovan
2013
1988
Becky Clark
23.02
25 Breast
23.44
Carson Burt
2007
1988
A. Vredeveld, E Grenninger, R. McBride, M. McCabe
1:16.05
100 Free Relay
1:22.60
S. Boyd, C. Flood, S. Black, J. Donovan
2010
Girls
7–8
Boys
2014
Natalie Gockerman
16.84
25 Free
16.33
Rowan Donovan
2013
2019
Willow Adams
21.62
25 Back
22.94
Rowan Donovan
2013
Girls
10 & Under
Boys
2009
Daria Oberholzer
1:23.53
100 IM
1:22.60
Carson Burt
2009
Girls
9–10
Boys
1989
L. Fluharty, B. Clark, A. Vredeveld, M. McCabe
1:17.58
100 Medley Relay
1:15.89
C. Guest, N. Clark, N. Gockerman, R. Donovan
2014
2014
Victoria Chesson
16.38
25 Fly
16.57
Carson Burt
2009
2010
Lauren Metz
15.02
25 Free
14.92
Rowan Donovan
2015
2004
Celia Oberholzer
17.50
25 Back
18.32
Jonathan Tighe
2003
2007
Daria Oberholzer
18.86
25 Breast
19.09
Jonathan Proffit
2002
2006
C. Smith, D. Oberholzer, C. Crawford, G. Crawford
1:09.70
100 Free Relay
1:06.28
N. Gockerman, N. Clark, C. Guest, R. Donovan
2014
Girls
11–12
Boys
2002
K. Barbe, K. Ward, E. Crawford, S. Mort
2:28.82
200 Medley Relay
2:27.06
C. Moore, S. Black, J. Donovan, S. Boyd
2014
2011
Lia Thomas
33.04
50 Fly
31.10
Grant Carr
2009
2006
Celia Oberholzer
30.27
50 Free
27.84
Phil Brocker
2012
2011
Lia Thomas
1:15.19
100 IM
1:12.44
Alex Burgess
2007
2006
Celia Oberholzer
34.32
50 Back
35.05
Carson Burt
2011
2009
Daria Oberholzer
40.37
50 Breast
38.15
Phil Brocker
2012
2009
C. Wilson, E. Buisson, L. Schmidtz, D. Oberholzer
2:12.93
200 Free Relay
2:08.93
C. Moore, J. Donovan, I. Wickstrom, S. Boyd
2014
Girls
13–14
Boys
2017
A. Gray, D. Miller, C. Constantinides, M. Elliott
2:20.76
200 Medley Relay
2:05.19
J. Kleinhenz, J. Proffit, A. Burt, A Kraner
2006
2012
Lia Thomas
32.02
50 Fly
29.05
Jonathan Henkel
1999
2007
Celia Oberholzer
28.64
50 Free
26.19
Phil Brocker
2013
2012
Lia Thomas
1:12.00
100 IM
1:05.97
Carson Burt
2013
2007
Celia Oberholzer
31.47
50 Back
30.70
Jonathan Henkel
1999
2007
Maria Akinbi
34.96
50 Breast
32.85
Grant Carr
2011
2005
V. Jones-Hagans, B. Dunbar, E. Crawford, S. Mort
2:04.94
200 Free Relay
1:51.42
P. Brocker, A. Derge, E. Wayman, C. Burt
2013
Girls
13 & Over
Boys
2019
Mikaela Elliott
2:10.87
200 Free
1:57.36
Carson Burt
2014
Women
15 & Over
Men
2009
C. Oberholzer, M. Akinbi, G. Counts, B. Dunbar
2:07.86
200 Medley Relay
1:51.67
J. Donovan, N. Gockerman, E. Amongero, S. Boyd
2019
2018
Mikaela Elliott
1:09.58
100 Fly
57.95
Eric Lethander
2012
2015
Lia Thomas
1:00.67
100 Free
53.46
Grant Carr
2014
2009
Grace Counts
2:34.87
200 IM
2:11.65
Eric Lethander
2011
2011
Celia Oberholzer
1:07.07
100 Back
1:00.98
Jonathan Henkel
2003
2011
Maria Akinbi
1:19.06
100 Breast
1:07.19
Nicholas Gockerman
2019
2019
B. Connock, A. Gray, S. Dugan, M. Elliott
1:58.29
200 Free Relay
1:39.88
C. Burt, P. Brocker, S. Gray, G. Carr
2015
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet

Wyoming Seadragons on Social Media

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet